Bibno. Participant Chip codeTeam
1Nina KesslerHH-85362Hitec Products
2Sara PentonPZ-36674Team Virtu Cycling Women
3Pernille MathiesenPX-72397Team Virtu Cycling Women
4Christina Malling SiggaardRX-45805Team Virtu Cycling Women
5Linda VillumsenHT-57758Team Virtu Cycling Women
6Emma Cecilie Norsgaard JørgensenGV-25630Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ.
7Johanne MarcherSW-88058Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ.
8Josefine HuitfeldtRS-01659Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ.
9Clara LundmarkHS-62294Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ.
10Malin EriksenHH-33446SwaboLadies
11Eva BijwaardKF-03325SwaboLadies
12Nienke WasmusPW-65056SwaboLadies
13Tessa NeefjesHT-46023SwaboLadies
14Sara OlsonRF-96329Jos Feron Lady Force
15Caroline Thorvik OlsonPV-90280Jos Feron Lady Force
16Fatima BertonHH-62407Jos Feron Lady Force
17Liselotte OverdevestKC-68363Jos Feron Lady Force
18Martina WeissHH-42174RE/MAX Cycling Team
19Sandra WeissRL-77380RE/MAX Cycling Team
20Marcia EicherGZ-59570RE/MAX Cycling Team
21Julia ScheideggerKF-73715RE/MAX Cycling Team
22Maria AdamsenSK-51585Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by I.
23Michelle Lauge QuaadeHG-10920Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by I.
24Rikke Bak DalgaardSS-07358Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by I.
25Betina CramerCW-69156Scandic Thylander Powered by Or.
26Anita Yvonne StenbergTC-28785Scandic Thylander Powered by Or.
27Kirsten SøvangRK-37812Scandic Thylander Powered by Or.
28Maria Julie Høiriis NielsenPP-02261Scandic Thylander Powered by Or.
29Rikke LønneCK-56150Team Crescent DARE
30Alexandra NessmarPX-62856Team Crescent DARE
31Amalie Winther OlsenSK-14445TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg
32Heidi WalterRS-17141Køge Cykel Ring
33Aino AbrahamsenHC-20555Hvidovre Cykle Klub
34Fie ØsterbyHS-27043Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
35Nynne Lucca ChristiansenNZ-46121Cykle Klubben Aarhus
36Amanda Guldbæk HansenPX-73685Roskilde Cykle Ring
37Trine SchmidtLT-65197Lotto Soudal Ladies
38Heidi GabrielleHP-36999Sydkystens Cycling
39Mette Fischer TherkelsenHS-80309Cykling Odense
40Alice AnderssonGX-18318Stockholm CK
41Marlene JakobsenTC-34133Racing89ers
42Karoline HemmsenNL-34486Vejen Bicycle Club
43Trine HolmsgaardLP-99164ARC Ulysses
44Trine AndersenPX-60103Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
45Roos HoogenboomGZ-91906Bizkaia-Durango
46Winanda SpoorRW-38763Lensworld - Kuota
47Amalie DideriksenKF-49522Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
900Chip PP-02261

Number: 48